Kiemelt ajánlataink
Legújabb termékeink

Digitus - Optikai patch LC-LC 50/125 OM4 duplex 5m

Gyártó: Digitus
Cikkszám: OLLC00DM4050
Készletinformáció: raktáron
Ár: 3 600 Ft + Áfa
Bruttó ár: 4 572 Ft
Mennyiség: -+
  • Optikai patch kábel
  • 5m-es kiszerelés
  • LC-LC csatlakozókkal
  • 50/125 multi módusú üvegszállal
  • OM4 (10GBASE) üvegszál
  • Duplex kivitel
  • LSZH köpeny
HASONLÓ TERMÉKEK (193)